Top Model Elly Moved Back to Vietnam from USA

Elly Tran Ha (otherwise known as Elly Kim Hong, 阮金紅), is a pretty Vietnamese model who recently got famous on the Internet as her photos are circulated. She is 22 years old this year (2009) and is an American-borned-Vietnamese, who has recently moved back to Vietnam from the USA. She works as a part-time model while furthering her studies.

Profile
Real name: Tran Ha 阮金紅
Nick name: Elly
Date of birth: 08-06-1987
Location: Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measures: 88 / 58 / 90
Blood type: A
Profession: Model


source : http://vietnam-scandals.blogspot.com

Pos ini dipublikasikan di Berita Luar Negeri, Celebrities dan tag . Tandai permalink.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s